Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
200-150 Dundas St W, Toronto, Ontario, M5G 1C6, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cam Lawrence
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (4)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (6)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 13th 2010, 8:52pm
Comments
Sacred Heart XC Invitational
- Oct 13, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 6k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
22:46.25
2
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
22:49.77
3
Wieser, Matthew
Brother Andre Ca
22:53.40
4
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
23:22.42
5
Heaps, Aaron
Malvern
23:33.77
6
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
23:46.30
7
Arnold, Khalil
RS McLaughlin
23:54.78
8
Williams-MacIntosh, Ni
Sacred Heart Cat
23:57.22
9
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
23:59.73
10
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
24:00.14
11
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
24:01.12
12
McDonald, Matt
Malvern
24:04.93
13
Hyde, Ashton
All Saints - Whi
24:17.65
14
Lai, Jeramie
St Marcellinus
24:21.72
15
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
24:42.05
16
Fogolin, Cameron
Keswick
24:47.70
17
Black, Toms
Crescent
24:48.71
18
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
24:49.99
19
Sigfridsson, Alex
Sinclair
24:57.05
20
Haza, Mateo
Malvern
25:00.80
21
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
25:04.62
22
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
25:05.40
23
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
25:05.72
24
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
25:06.61
25
Briggs, Kaelenn
Uxbridge
25:07.47
26
Griffiths, Alex
Huntsville
25:16.16
27
Roper, Mitchell
Royal St. George
25:19.89
28
Telford, Eric
Huron Heights -
25:32.64
29
Kohl, Quinton
Neil McNeil
25:39.48
30
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
25:51.46
31
Andersen, Oskar
Neil McNeil
25:59.18
32
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
26:06.95
33
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
26:09.21
34
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
26:13.68
35
Rioux, Calvin
Monsignor Paul D
26:18.72
36
Morton, Eric
Senator O’Conn
26:19.47
37
Pilz, Caleb
David & Mary Tho
26:21.84
38
Turley, Ryan
David & Mary Tho
26:24.06
39
Jaffray, Alexander
Michael Power-St
26:28.50
40
Corolis, Matt
Crescent
26:29.89
41
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
26:30.12
42
Currie, Devin
St Joseph-Scolla
26:35.36
43
Dillon, Jamie
St Marcellinus
26:38.39
44
Tartaglia, Lucas
St Marcellinus
26:40.74
45
Armstrong, Brett
Alexander MacKen
26:41.64
46
Buccili, Luca
Monsignor Charbo
26:42.98
47
Matyas, George
De La Salle Coll
26:44.09
48
Owens, Nick
Neil McNeil
26:51.77
49
Rapus, Connor
King City
26:53.11
50
Lundy, Joseph
Langstaff
26:53.39
51
Deighan, Luke
Sacred Heart Cat
26:53.57
52
Costa, Aron
Neil McNeil
26:54.05
53
Morad-Azimi, Ehsan
J Clarke Richard
26:55.70
54
Wick, Chris
Sinclair
26:57.13
55
Melanson, Jean-émil
Monsignor Charbo
27:04.91
56
Wannamaker, Ryan
Monsignor Paul D
27:07.70
57
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
27:08.78
58
Teles, Alec
St Francis Xavie
27:15.20
59
Patel, Keshav
Bill Crothers SS
27:18.92
60
Chung, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
27:20.17
61
Di Nella, James
William Lyon Mac
27:33.27
62
England, Kyle
Neil McNeil
27:36.74
63
Dicks, Matthew
St Maximilian Ko
27:43.28
64
Ola-Adijur, Lanre
Monsignor Percy
27:48.70
65
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
27:49.47
66
Di Giovanni, Anthony
William Lyon Mac
27:50.31
67
Perreira, Paolo
Marshall McLuhan
27:51.39
68
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
27:52.39
69
Lukac, Bohdan
Michael Power-St
28:02.83
70
Avvenente, Johnny
St Jean de Brebe
28:04.45
71
Baun, Christian
All Saints - Whi
28:04.81
72
Miller, Corbin
King City
28:05.93
73
Lawrence, Cam
Royal St. George
28:06.94
74
Lundy, William
Langstaff
28:08.44
75
Sathiyakumar, Kriishaa
Middlefield
28:13.37
76
Farrell, Patrick
Greenwood Colleg
28:14.74
77
Esser, Max
William Lyon Mac
28:16.11
78
Turk, Matt
Community Hebrew
28:18.29
79
Andrenacci, Gabriel
Monsignor Charbo
28:20.47
80
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
28:21.05
81
Scott, Callum
Bayview Glen
28:24.95
82
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
28:25.73
83
Carter, Matthew
St Francis Xavie
28:27.84
84
McDonell, Ian
St Joseph-Scolla
28:28.94
85
Farintosh, Stuart
St Joseph-Scolla
28:30.40
86
Lau, Michael
St Marcellinus
28:33.66
87
Morometsi, Tumiso
David & Mary Tho
28:37.12
88
Scott, Clark
O'Neill
28:38.54
89
Tom, Jonathan
St Augustine - M
28:38.89
90
El Chami, Kristian
Monsignor Charbo
28:39.64
91
Westcott, Ben
Father Leo Austi
28:41.26
92
Croke, Sean
Marshall McLuhan
28:42.57
93
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
28:46.77
94
Stephens, David
Keswick
28:48.44
95
Sran, Harmandeep
St Francis Xavie
28:49.95
96
Miller, Rees
Dunbarton
28:51.49
97
Brewster, Lucas
Iona Catholic
28:55.63
98
Stone, Bryan
Huntsville
28:55.80
99
Fan, Kevin
St Robert
28:58.38
100
Hladun, Scott
Stephen Lewis -
28:59.48
101
Minan, Rashid
St Francis Xavie
29:16.47
102
McMaster, Steven
Huron Heights -
29:18.32
103
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
29:19.83
104
Ogbeide, David
St Andrew's Coll
29:21.69
105
Zhang, Kimball
Milliken Mills
29:22.39
106
Evershed, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
29:23.26
107
Zafar, Ilhaam
Vaughan - Thornh
29:24.46
108
Mistry, Nisarg
William Lyon Mac
29:25.93
109
Suchy, Chris
Uxbridge
29:28.89
110
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
29:30.10
111
DeSouza, Kevin
Sacred Heart Cat
29:31.31
112
Willert, Thomas
King City
29:33.67
113
Farintosh, Ian
St Joseph-Scolla
29:34.98
114
Gong, Bob
Richmond Green
29:37.80
115
Burosso, Lucas
Huron Heights -
29:43.74
116
Figueirido, Lino
Michael Power-St
29:45.33
117
Kennedy, Richard
Mary Ward
29:45.47
118
Chamoun, Elie
Monsignor Charbo
29:46.34
119
Gorbachevskiy, Yury
Bayview - Richmo
29:52.44
120
dePrinse, Mitchell
Sacred Heart Cat
29:55.66
121
Paterson, Zach
Uxbridge
29:57.39
122
Spedale, Daniel
St Jean de Brebe
29:58.38
123
Altro, Joshua
Bayview Glen
29:58.67
124
Rawding, Kyle
Alexander MacKen
29:58.93
125
Cameron, Ian
David & Mary Tho
29:59.27
126
Moyer, Wade
Huntsville
30:01.19
127
Zhong, Kayce
Milliken Mills
30:05.55
128
McCool, Tyler
Huron Heights -
30:08.43
129
Sherif, Yusuf
David & Mary Tho
30:10.43
130
Choi, Tommy
Langstaff
30:11.97
131
Lee, Paul
Middlefield
30:12.43
132
Smith, Carter
Crescent
30:15.40
133
Santaguida, Stefan
Royal St. George
30:17.26
134
Ly, Ryo
Cawthra Park
30:26.65
135
Mathews, Steven
Huntsville
30:27.38
136
Neal Ellis, James
Malvern
30:30.51
137
Prillo, Joseph
Michael Power-St
30:33.14
138
Babiarz, Brandon
Middlefield
30:34.30
139
Jeanneault, Evan
St Joseph-Scolla
30:38.66
140
Dignard, Mathieu
St Charles Garni
30:42.66
141
Freeman, Corey
Community Hebrew
30:44.33
142
Crane, Brandon
Keswick
30:48.36
143
Kerr, Matthew
Newmarket
30:53.12
144
Li, Leo
Albert Campbell
30:56.39
145
Lato, Thomas
Brother Andre Ca
31:00.19
146
Chase, Nick
All Saints - Whi
31:00.93
147
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
31:03.58
148
Raponi, Christian
Father Bressani
31:04.00
149
Ruberto, Joseph
Iona Catholic
31:05.24
150
Quintyn, Nicholas
Monsignor Paul D
31:11.16
151
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
31:19.61
152
Salavaria, John
Monsignor Percy
31:20.24
153
Macmillan, Kyle
Royal St. George
31:27.14
154
Zheng, Raymond
Middlefield
31:33.43
155
Leung, Chris
Albert Campbell
31:34.12
156
Malkoc, Ururtan
David & Mary Tho
31:34.43
157
Wright, Owen
St Thomas of Vil
31:34.64
158
Fruitman, Sam
Alexander MacKen
31:44.71
159
Sullivan, David
St Theresa of Li
31:45.48
160
Belcastro, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
31:59.58
161
Arkadyev, Danny
Stephen Lewis -
32:03.40
162
Cheung, Derrick
St Augustine - M
32:04.94
163
Hong (Desmond) Chan, S
St Joan of Arc -
32:05.49
164
Nause, Andrew
Iona Catholic
32:08.77
165
Williamson, Sean
Bayview Glen
32:10.86
166
Popov, Daniel
Alexander MacKen
32:12.19
167
Vong, Tony
Milliken Mills
32:14.68
168
Jesudasan, Jeffrey
Neil McNeil
32:21.88
169
Huang, Jackie
Albert Campbell
32:24.93
170
Long, Jacky
Middlefield
32:26.97
171
Peplinskie, Ryan
St Joseph-Scolla
32:34.19
172
Lai, David
Albert Campbell
32:43.26
173
Peters, Dylan
Richmond Hill
33:00.08
174
Orpilla, Jethro
Neil McNeil
33:02.32
175
Cam, Telch
Jean Vanier Cath
33:06.95
176
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
33:09.09
177
White, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
33:10.10
178
Mora, Giancarlo
Monsignor Percy
33:11.30
179
Wei, Jim
Unionville
33:22.00
180
(Mohammed) Baig, Shahz
Middlefield
33:25.81
181
Annibale, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
33:31.79
182
Lee, Thomas
Albert Campbell
33:33.65
183
Raynor, Garrett
Huntsville
33:37.22
184
Tong, Ryan
St Augustine - M
33:53.26
185
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
33:54.08
186
Kolomatski, Taras
De La Salle Coll
33:55.80
187
Hak, Jeremy
Middlefield
34:00.53
188
Mainville, James
St Charles Garni
34:02.88
189
Surendran, Neethan
Stephen Lewis -
34:08.48
190
Swampillai, Tim
St Robert
34:14.56
191
Helou, Liam
De La Salle Coll
34:18.39
192
Higgins, Nick
Keswick
34:21.41
193
Izquierdo, Matthew
Father Bressani
34:30.03
194
Smith, Justin
Crescent
34:32.67
195
Chan, Michael
Albert Campbell
34:33.64
196
Sepulveda, Trian
Monsignor Percy
34:34.07
197
Ganeshalingham, Prasan
Albert Campbell
34:35.34
198
Xie, Jason
William Lyon Mac
34:37.56
199
Visca, Marc
Senator O’Conn
34:41.95
200
McInnis, Dane
Monsignor Paul D
34:46.35
201
Merritt, Jake
Huntsville
34:47.20
202
de Sousa, Dario
Father Bressani
35:00.92
203
Sriharan, Kishok
Albert Campbell
35:22.44
204
Gasner, Steven
Vaughan - Thornh
35:26.35
205
Shum, Jacky
Middlefield
35:38.98
206
Abramovitch, Marcus
Vaughan - Thornh
35:44.94
207
Roffey, Scott
Huntsville
35:47.80
208
Chan, Ronald
Albert Campbell
36:00.64
209
Jurkiewicz, Neil
Cardinal Newman
36:11.00
210
Minh, Andy
St Francis Xavie
36:22.38
211
Ho, Martin
Francis Liberman
36:26.06
212
Violante, Domenic
St Augustine - M
37:26.67
213
Chelhi, Ahmed
Richmond Green
37:31.58
214
Yu, Jonathan
St Theresa of Li
37:34.48
215
Giovanni, Tutiven
Jean Vanier Cath
37:40.38
216
McLaren, Cody
Huntsville
37:44.73
217
Li, Jason
William Lyon Mac
38:02.09
218
Kontis, Tasso
St Robert
38:12.68
219
James, Jason
David & Mary Tho
38:16.64
220
Mohamed, Razak
David & Mary Tho
38:16.99
221
Ahmed, Ali
David & Mary Tho
38:17.15
222
Chan, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
38:37.33
223
Hanna, Chris
Jean Vanier Cath
39:08.13
224
Lyskov, Andrei
Alexander MacKen
39:38.14
225
Sommerville, Liam
King City
39:57.60
226
Fernandes, Sean
St Joan of Arc -
40:21.07
227
Poon, Desmond
Father Michael M
40:43.35
228
Spagnolo, Philip
Father Bressani
41:02.32
229
Atmatzidis, Robin
Middlefield
41:05.66
230
Longo, Mason
St Robert
41:58.89
231
Zhu, Tom
Markville
42:31.04
232
Victor Hao, Mark
Sinclair
43:18.62
233
Sorrenti, Ryan
Father Bressani
43:45.48
234
Bhasin, Anish
Jean Vanier Cath
44:23.89
235
Yogeswaran, Kizsor
Middlefield
49:23.80
236
Zhang, Trevor
Middlefield
49:29.74
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Kaitlyn Oliver Senior Girls Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Maryanne Irish Junior Girls Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Riley Hubbard-Olesky Senior Boys Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitati
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Junior Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Junior Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Midget Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Midget Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Senior Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Senior Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#scared-heart
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
307 shares:
Sacred Heart XC Invitational
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
1
like:
Nisarg Mistry
view all
0
comment(s)
History for St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
2
2014
13
4
2013
10
7
2012
22
14
2011
22
11
2010
16
8
2009
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#scared-heart
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!