Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
200-150 Dundas St W, Toronto, Ontario, M5G 1C6, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Gunter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (4)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (6)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 22nd 2013, 9:30pm
Comments
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2013
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 7k XC 16-19Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
96
St Michael's - T
20:28.1
1
2
Wynands, Eric
95
Thousand Islands
20:56.9
2
3
Paquette, Adam
97
General Panet
21:24.6
3
4
Serviss, Sam
96
General Panet
21:30.1
4
5
Pettigrew, John
97
Renfrew
21:38.0
5
6
Workman, Ben
Kingston
21:42.9
6
7
Royce, Brandon
96
General Panet
21:47.3
7
8
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
21:48.3
8
9
Davis, Brad
97
Bayside
22:20.7
9
10
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
22:25.3
10
11
Blecher, Oliver
97
Trinity College
22:27.2
11
12
Adams, Chris
96
Sydenham
22:28.9
12
13
Kinahan, Sam
96
Lisgar
22:30.7
13
14
Zechel, Maks
Glebe CI
22:32.8
14
15
Bates, Kevin
96
Regiopolis-Notre
22:36.1
15
16
Minassian, Arakel
96
De La Salle Coll
22:38.9
16
17
Cole, Keith
96
Courtice
22:44.6
17
18
Aujla, Harvinder
96
Chinguacousy
22:52.1
18
19
Brar, Rajan
97
Maxwell Heights
23:03.6
19
20
Ackerman, Nathan
96
Courtice
23:04.3
20
21
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
23:05.1
21
22
Valic, Mitchell
96
St Michael's - T
23:08.7
22
23
Serviss, Max
97
General Panet
23:14.1
23
24
Joshi, Abhishek
96
Chinguacousy
23:18.8
24
25
Besselink, Jonathan
97
Holy Cross Cath
23:21.0
25
26
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
23:27.7
26
27
Gelinas, Jordan
ES Thériault Ca
23:30.4
27
28
Campbell, Jacob
97
Ridley College
23:31.4
28
29
Rupar, Nicholas
Glebe CI
23:33.6
29
30
Prabhakar, Sandeep
96
Chinguacousy
23:34.0
30
31
Kimmerer, Chris
97
Holy Cross Cath
23:35.1
31
32
Hill, Jack
95
Trinity College
23:36.1
32
33
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
23:37.8
33
34
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
23:40.7
34
35
Bruce, Liam
97
Cobourg East
23:43.8
35
36
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
23:49.4
36
37
Totten, Liam
96
St Michael's - T
23:52.8
37
38
Sharma, Amit
96
Chinguacousy
23:58.6
38
39
Lavery, Dakota
97
Thomas A Stewart
24:09.7
39
40
Smith, Nathan
96
General Panet
24:16.8
40
41
Dobos, Connor
Cobourg West
24:23.9
41
42
Mallaley, Nate
Kingston
24:27.7
42
43
Lacasandile, Reilly
Kingston
24:30.9
43
44
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
24:31.2
44
45
Buckley, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
24:36.0
45
46
Dobbin, Sam
96
Crescent
24:36.4
46
47
Chase, Mitchell
Dunbarton
24:40.6
47
48
Lovisotto, Andrew
97
St Michael's - T
24:42.3
48
49
Williams, Daniel
97
St Michael's - T
24:46.3
49
50
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
24:47.9
50
51
Coburn, Carlos
97
Thousand Islands
24:49.1
51
52
Seo, Andy
96
St Michael's - T
24:54.2
52
53
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
24:55.3
53
54
Robinson, Matthew
96
Trinity College
24:56.5
54
55
Mcgregor, Daniel
96
Royal St. George
24:59.5
55
56
Caskenette, Chad
97
Thousand Islands
25:05.8
56
57
Dolan, Liam
97
De La Salle Coll
25:12.0
57
58
McClelland, Ryan
96
St Michael's - T
25:14.9
58
59
Larry, Jakob
East Northumberl
25:18.2
59
60
Ewing, Riley
97
Regiopolis-Notre
25:18.7
60
61
Gentile, Liam
96
St Michael's - T
25:19.5
61
62
Cowan, Eric
96
Thousand Islands
25:21.3
62
63
Hardy, Adam
96
St Michael's - T
25:44.6
63
64
Conforzi, Philip
97
St Michael's - T
25:45.7
64
65
Pawsley, Kaelan
Kingston
25:48.8
65
66
Marecak, Liam
97
Bayside
25:49.9
66
67
Zavitski, Jon
96
Courtice
25:50.2
67
68
Zangerl, Alan
95
Renfrew
25:50.5
68
69
Grady, Jordan
97
Holy Cross Cath
25:53.2
69
70
Baehre, David
97
North Hastings
25:59.0
70
71
Carrier, Reed
ES Thériault Ca
26:00.4
71
72
Lupenette, Bryan
97
Bayside
26:01.6
72
73
Burleton, Brendan
97
Royal St. George
26:04.8
73
74
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
26:11.9
74
75
Larouche, Dimitri
97
Bayside
26:12.3
75
76
DiGiacinto, Nick
97
General Panet
26:12.9
76
77
McKee, Derrick
97
Bayview Glen
26:14.3
77
78
Braithwaite, Abram
Kingston
26:15.4
78
79
Ricard, Sam
Trenton
26:16.7
79
80
DiNunzio, Matthew
97
St Michael's - T
26:20.1
80
81
Taugher, Connor
97
Thousand Islands
26:21.3
81
82
Thom, Jacob
97
Sinclair
26:21.6
82
83
Jordan, Austin
97
St Paul's - Tren
26:22.7
83
84
Bergin, Brad
96
Adam Scott
26:23.0
84
85
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
26:29.3
85
86
Devir, Lachlan
97
Royal St. George
26:31.3
86
87
Rego, Nicholas
96
St Michael's - T
26:42.8
87
88
Thomas, Devaun
97
Donald A. Wilson
26:46.9
88
89
Schwartz, Jack
96
Royal St. George
26:47.8
89
90
Lewis, Mac
St Andrew's Coll
26:53.7
90
91
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
26:54.0
91
92
Piddick, Will
96
St Andrew's Coll
26:54.3
92
93
Orser, Jesse
Cobourg West
27:01.2
93
94
Comrie, Alex
95
North Hastings
27:02.2
94
95
Anderson, Chris
96
Royal St. George
27:03.4
95
96
Thurston, Logan
Trenton
27:09.5
96
97
Penney, Ryan
96
Holy Cross Cath
27:14.0
97
98
Brown, Jordan
96
St Andrew's Coll
27:14.3
98
99
Hollenberg, Myles
95
Crescent
27:15.9
99
100
Spratt, Joseph
97
Regiopolis-Notre
27:24.7
100
101
Wiebe, Micheal
97
General Panet
27:24.9
101
102
Frampton, Brennan
96
General Panet
27:25.2
102
103
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
27:28.4
103
104
Flavine, Emile
Kingston
27:30.9
104
105
Burns, Bruce
95
La Salle - Kings
27:31.2
105
106
Butler, John
96
Bayside
27:33.8
106
107
Mills, Scott
95
General Panet
27:34.7
107
108
Badali, Andrew
97
St Michael's - T
27:40.6
108
109
Matthews, Stevon
96
Courtice
27:42.2
109
110
Smith, Dawson
97
Thousand Islands
27:45.8
110
111
Mackenzie, Hollis
97
St Andrew's Coll
27:46.8
111
112
Mcrae, Matthew
96
St Michael's - T
27:53.2
112
113
Stone, Will
96
St Michael's - T
28:00.5
113
114
Parent, Brett
Trenton
28:04.1
114
115
Fisher, Devin
96
Courtice
28:04.3
115
116
Dodig, Matthew
96
De La Salle Coll
28:13.4
116
117
Medri, Matt
96
Sinclair
28:14.8
117
118
Gunter, Chris
97
Royal St. George
28:21.1
118
119
Kobayashi, Harry
95
Trinity College
28:26.9
119
120
Dalton, Sam
95
Lakefield Colleg
28:27.9
120
121
Dundas, Jordan
96
Port Hope
28:28.2
121
122
McIver, Zach
Kingston
28:30.2
122
123
Hoftyzer, Alex
95
Bayside
28:32.7
123
124
Harrington, Matt
Mentor College
28:34.5
124
125
Forward, Cameron
96
North Hastings
28:36.6
125
126
Cote, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
28:38.0
126
127
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
28:39.3
127
128
Kruis, Jon
97
Thousand Islands
28:40.6
128
129
Paquette, Wesley
96
Maxwell Heights
28:44.9
129
130
Rienstra, Tristan
Cobourg West
28:45.2
130
131
Taploo, Amish
Toronto Montesso
28:45.9
131
132
Thompson, Jacob
97
Centre Hastings
28:46.3
132
133
Gartley, Nathan
96
Thousand Islands
28:46.9
133
134
Todd, Kevin
97
Crestwood Prepar
28:47.3
134
135
Betteto, Michael
97
Lakefield Colleg
28:48.9
135
136
Von Sothen, Maximilian
97
Albert College
28:51.1
136
137
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
28:56.6
137
138
Duhan, Scott
ES Thériault Ca
28:57.8
138
139
Yu, Cleander
96
St Andrew's Coll
28:59.9
139
140
Ayala, Christopher
Toronto Montesso
29:02.7
140
141
Leslie, Charlie
97
Crescent
29:03.8
141
142
Brisette, Cory
General Panet
29:04.6
142
143
Welch, Jack
97
Holy Trinity - R
29:06.7
143
144
Murphy, Andrew
97
Crescent
29:09.1
144
145
Deluca, Connor
East Northumberl
29:10.5
145
146
George, Alexander
96
St Michael's - T
29:13.3
146
147
Cane, Anthony
96
St Mary - Picker
29:19.5
147
148
Tremayne, Stuart
97
Royal St. George
29:21.8
148
149
Breithaupt, Michael
Trinity College
29:27.9
149
150
Vezina, Cole
Loyalist
29:29.3
150
151
Kennedy, Robery
96
St Michael's - T
29:30.1
151
152
Mccartney, Ruaridh
97
Royal St. George
29:31.9
152
153
Caruana, Martin
96
Centre Hastings
29:33.9
153
154
Morrell, Cory
97
Thousand Islands
29:35.1
154
155
Maltman, Cameron
97
Lakefield Colleg
29:38.8
155
156
Prior, Eric
97
Regiopolis-Notre
29:50.6
156
157
Moshinski, Sam
95
Cobourg East
29:51.9
157
158
Issei, Yoshida
Loyalist
30:08.2
158
159
Lacroix, Nathan
96
St Theresa - Bel
30:15.3
159
160
Naylor, Jack
97
Crescent
30:20.4
160
161
Kennedy, Liam
97
St Michael's - T
30:21.7
161
162
Cane, Brendan
96
St Mary - Picker
30:24.2
162
163
Slack, Chris
97
St Theresa - Bel
30:32.0
163
164
Wiebe, Matthew
96
General Panet
30:35.7
164
165
Cook, Graham
Trinity College
30:43.3
165
166
Christian, Drhuv
97
St Andrew's Coll
30:51.1
166
167
Jadavji, Raihan
Toronto Montesso
30:51.3
167
168
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
30:51.5
168
169
Jones, Denver
96
Centre Hastings
31:01.4
169
170
Disney, Connor
97
Port Hope
31:09.7
170
171
Carbardos, Alain
96
Campbellford
31:10.0
171
172
Cullen, Nick
96
Royal St. George
31:10.9
172
173
Walsh, Jacob
97
Port Hope
31:12.0
173
174
Pearsell, Ryan
96
Sinclair
31:19.1
174
175
Coburn, Alex
97
Crescent
31:29.2
175
176
Cabrera, Mathieu
97
Trinity College
31:29.8
176
177
Theissen, Myles
96
Bayside
31:32.1
177
178
Kim, Robert
97
Ridley College
31:32.4
178
179
Dawson, Scott
97
St Michael's - T
31:33.0
179
180
D'Ercole, Matthew
96
St Michael's - T
31:33.3
180
181
Langstaff, Christian
97
Port Hope
31:34.0
181
182
Tmannetje, Jacob
97
Sinclair
31:34.3
182
183
Shepherd, Jeremy
97
Cobourg East
31:43.1
183
184
Merifield, Josh
97
Trinity College
31:51.6
184
185
Devries, Jacob
Trinity College
31:52.0
185
186
Agius, Nick
Bill Crothers SS
31:55.9
186
187
Burwell, Simon
97
Lakefield Colleg
31:58.0
187
188
Mead, Jack
97
Port Hope
32:09.0
188
189
Williams, Jake
97
Donald A. Wilson
32:10.4
189
190
Richmond, Riley
97
Holy Cross Cath
32:19.9
190
191
Kirby, Josh
97
Regiopolis-Notre
32:26.4
191
192
Ladoucer, Andrew
97
St Andrew's Coll
32:28.7
192
193
Hyatt, James
Kingston
32:38.1
193
194
Hart, Patrick
97
St Michael's - T
32:43.9
194
195
Beckett, Andrew
97
Port Hope
32:45.8
195
196
Glen, Robert
General Panet
32:48.1
196
197
Speckert, Conrad
96
Trinity College
33:11.4
197
198
Brathwaite, Shimon
Toronto Montesso
33:18.1
198
199
Alderdice, Brandon
East Northumberl
33:19.9
199
200
French, Jasper
97
Lakefield Colleg
33:28.4
200
201
James, Brady
Cobourg West
33:43.6
201
202
Strashun, Octavian
Toronto Montesso
33:49.5
202
203
Croxall, Jackson
96
Thousand Islands
33:49.8
203
204
Walker, Cal
97
St Andrew's Coll
33:50.1
204
205
Urabe, Eric
Trinity College
33:54.0
205
206
Weng, Zipeng
96
St Andrew's Coll
33:54.5
206
207
Evans, Andrew
97
Thousand Islands
34:01.6
207
208
Galajda, Matthew
97
St Andrew's Coll
34:05.2
208
209
Ward, Logan
97
St Andrew's Coll
34:05.5
209
210
Barnett, Greg
96
Sinclair
34:29.3
210
211
Soosaipillai, Aeron
97
St Mary - Picker
34:33.2
211
212
Fedora, Alex
97
Campbellford
35:34.5
212
213
Osler, Duncan
97
Crescent
35:43.5
213
214
Brunton, Jeremy
97
Campbellford
35:46.3
214
215
Momi, Asheesh
97
Lakefield Colleg
36:07.1
215
216
Yeung, Morgan
Toronto Montesso
36:13.8
216
217
Raymond, Brayden
97
Holy Cross Cath
36:14.7
217
218
Condo, Frankie
97
St Mary - Picker
36:22.8
218
219
Carlin, Brad
97
Crescent
36:26.2
219
220
Morin, Jordy
95
Thousand Islands
36:40.4
220
221
Koubridis, Paul
96
Courtice
36:41.4
221
222
Youssef, Alex
Trinity College
36:47.5
222
223
Xu, Shawn
Trinity College
36:59.6
223
224
Carr-harris, Philip
97
Lakefield Colleg
37:33.1
224
225
Chan, Mark
97
St Andrew's Coll
37:55.5
225
226
Gilmour, Jeremy
97
Centre Hastings
38:30.7
226
227
Reid, Bowen
97
St Andrew's Coll
38:30.9
227
228
Phung, David
97
Crescent
38:36.5
228
229
Ni, Rocky
97
Albert College
38:36.9
229
230
Curle, Evan
98
Campbellford
38:57.4
230
231
Ho, Ivan
95
Trinity College
39:01.6
231
232
Osler, Charlie
96
Royal St. George
39:01.9
232
233
Johnston, Bobby
97
Centre Hastings
39:35.4
233
234
Hamer, Logan
97
Courtice
40:57.9
234
235
Wood, Paul
97
Centre Hastings
41:00.4
235
236
Chong, Kevin
97
St Andrew's Coll
41:54.2
236
237
Leber, Steven
95
Marie-Rivier
59:59.9
237
238
Chase, Jon
97
St Mary's - Cobo
59:59.9
238
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
291 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
1
like:
Jackson Croxall
view all
0
comment(s)
History for St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
2
2014
13
4
2013
10
7
2012
22
14
2011
22
11
2010
16
8
2009
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!